Year 2018 
Best player:Burak Ince (Altinordu FK Izmir)
Best goalkeeper:Marcel Lubik (FC Augsburg)
Best scorer:

Burak Ince (Altinordu FK Izmir)

Coca Ausin Jordi (FC Barcelona "Grana")

Results:1. FC Barcelona "Blau"
2. FC Bayern München
3. VfB Stuttgart
4. FC Barcelona "Grana"
Participants:FC Barcelona, Manchester United, Arsenal FC, FC Bayern München, Benfica Lissabon, Chelsea FC, Schalke 04, Altinordu FK, NK Dinamo Zagreb, VfB Stuttgart, Borussia Dortmund, Eintracht Frankfurt, FC Augsburg, AC Mailand, Ajax Amsterdam, MTU-Leistungszentrum Friedrichshafen, VfB Friedrichshafen, VfL Brochenzell, SG Langenargen/Eriskirch, SG Markdorf/Kluftern, TuS Immenstaad, FC Friedrichshafen
Schedule:Schedule 2018
Year 2017 
Best player:Naci Ünüvar (Ajax Amsterdam)
Best goalkeeper:Mislav Zadro (NK Dinamo Zagreb)
Best scorer:Naci Ünüvar (Ajax Amsterdam)
Results:1. Ajax Amsterdam
2. NK Dinamo Zagreb
3. FC Bayern München
4. Borussia Dortmund
Participants:FC Barcelona, Manchester United, Arsenal FC, FC Bayern Munich, Benfica Lisbon, Chelsea FC, Schalke 04, Altinordu FK, NK Dinamo Zagreb, VfB Stuttgart, Borussia Dortmund, Eintracht Frankfurt, Nagaoka Billboard FC, AC Milan, Ajax Amsterdam, MTU-Leistungszentrum Friedrichshafen, VfB Friedrichshafen, SV Kehlen, SG Langenargen/Eriskirch, SG Fischbach/Schnetzenhausen, TuS Immenstaad, JSG Hege/N'horn/Bodolz
Schedule:Schedule 2017

Year 2016 
Best player: Youssoufa Moukuko (Borussia Dortmund)
Best goalkeeper:Max Brüll (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
Best scorer:Youssoufa Moukuko (Borussia Dortmund)
Results:1. Eintracht Frankfurt
2. FC Barcelona "Grana"
3. FC Bayern München
4. Borussia Dortmund
Participants:FC Barcelona, Manchester United, FC St. Gallen, FC Bayern München, Benfica Lissabon, Chelsea FC, Schalke 04, Altinordu FK, NK Dinamo Zagreb, Borussia Mönchengladbach, Borussia Dortmund, Eintracht Frankfurt, Right To Dream, AC Mailand, Ajax Amsterdam, MTU-Leistungszentrum Friedrichshafen, VfB Friedrichshafen, TSG Ailingen, SV Kressbronn, SG Fischbach/ Schnetzenhausen, TuS Immenstaad, Olimpik Sarajevo
Schedule:Schedule 2016
Year 2015 
Best player: Fati Ansumane (FC Barcelona "Blau")
Best goalkeeper:Markus Messerle (VfB Friedrichshafen)
Best scorer:Mick Gudra (FC Schalke 04)
Results:1. FC Schalke 04 
2. Ajax Amsterdam
3. FC Barcelona "Blau"
4. Manchester United
Participants:FC Barcelona, Manchester United, FC St. Gallen, FC Bayern München, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, Chelsea FC, Schalke 04, Besiktas Istanbul, NK Dinamo Zagreb, VfB Stuttgart, Zenit St. Petersburg, Eintracht Frankfurt, Juventus Turin, AC Mailand, Ajax Amsterdam, MTU-Leistungszentrum Friedrichshafen, VfB Friedrichshafen, TSG Ailingen, TSV Meckenbeuren, SG Fischbach/ Schnetzenhausen, SG Eriskirch-Langenargen, FC Kluftern-Immenstaad
Schedule:not available

Year 2014 
Best player: Angel Gomes (Manchester United)
Best goalkeeper:Angel Bermejo Gomez (FC Barcelona "Grana")
Best scorer:Sergio Gomez Martin / Dzhoshkun Temenuzhkov Mihaylov (FC Barcelona "Grana")
Results: 1. FC Barcelona "Grana"
2. Ajax Amsterdam
3. Schalke 04
4. 1. FSV Mainz 05
Participants:FC Barcelona, Manchester United, FC Basel 1893, FC Bayern München, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, FC Chelsea, Schalke 04, Galatasaray Istanbul, NK Dinamo Zagreb, VfB Stuttgart, Ajax Amsterdam, Eintracht Frankfurt, FSV Mainz 05, Borussia Dortmund, Olimpik Sarajevo, MTU-Leistungszentrum Friedrichshafen, VfB Friedrichshafen, TSG Ailingen, SV Kressbronn, SG Fischbach/ Schnetzenhausen, TSV Tettnang, TuS Immenstaad
Schedule:Schedule 2014
Year 2013 
Best player: Ricard Puig Marti (FC Barcelona "Grana")
Best goalkeeper:Dinko Horkas (NK Dinamo Zagreb)
Best scorer:Nelson Mandela Mbouhom (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Results:1. FC Barcelona "Grana"
2. NK Dinamo Zagreb
3. FSV Mainz 05
4. FC Basel 1893
Participants:FC Barcelona, Manchester United, FC Basel 1893, FC Bayern München, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, Arsenal London, Schalke 04, Fenerbahce Istanbul, NK Dinamo Zagreb, VfB Stuttgart, Zenit St. Petersburg, Eintracht Frankfurt, FSV Mainz 05, Grasshoppers Zürich, Olimpik Sarajevo, MTU-Leistungszentrum Friedrichshafen, VfB Friedrichshafen, TSG Ailingen, TSV Meckenbeuren, SG Fischbach/ Schnetzenhausen, SG Eriskirch-Langenargen, FC Kluftern-Immenstaad
Schedule:Schedule 2013

Year 2012 
Best player:Chris Willock (Arsenal London)
Best goalkeeper:Muric Arijanet (Grasshopper Zürich)
Best scorer:Seungwoo Lee (FC Barcelona)
Results:1. FC Bayern München
2. VfB Stuttgart
3. NK Dinamo Zagreb
4. Arsenal London
Participants:FC Barcelona, Manchester United, FC Basel 1893, FC Bayern München, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, Arsenal London, Borussia Dortmund, Besiktas Istanbul, NK Dinamo Zagreb, VfB Stuttgart, Manchester City, Eintracht Frankfurt, FSV Mainz 05, Grasshoppers Zürich, AKA Vorarlberg, MTU-Leistungszentrum Friedrichshafen, VfB Friedrichshafen, TSG Ailingen, TSV Meckenbeuren, SG Fischbach/ Schnetzenhausen, VfL Brochenzell, FC Kluftern-Immenstaad
Schedule:Schedule 2012
Year 2011 
Best player:Oguzhan Aydogan (FC Schalke 04)
Best goalkeeper:Yannick Ellermann (VfB Stuttgart)
Best scorer:Sergi Canos (FC Barcelona)
Results:1. NK Dinamo Zagreb
2. FC Basel 1893
3. FC Schalke 04
4. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Participants:FC Barcelona, FC Basel 1893, Ferencvaros Budapest, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, Rapid Wien, FC Everton, AGF Aarhus, NK Dinamo Zagreb, VfB Stuttgart, FC Bayern München, 1. FC Kaiserslautern, FK Olimpik Sarajevo, Borussia Dortmund, FC Schalke 04, AC Sparta Prag, FSV Mainz 05, TSG Ailingen, SG Meckenbeuren/ Kehlen, MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen, SG Fischbach/ Schnetzenhausen, VfL Brochenzell, VfB Friedrichshafen, FC Kluftern

Year 2010 
Best player:Petar Mamic (NK Dinamo Zagreb)
Best goalkeeper:Jannis Sternberg (FC Bayern München)
Best scorer:Gianluca Waldschmidt (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Results:1. FC Basel 1893
2. Eintracht Frankfurt
3. Ferencvaros Budapest
4. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Participants: FC Basel 1893, Eintracht Frankfurt, Ferencvaros Budapest, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, NK Dinamo Zagreb, VfB Stuttgart, FC Bayern München, 1. FC Kaiserslautern, FK Olimpik Sarajevo, Borussia Dortmund, Tottenham Hotspurs, FK Minsk, FC Schalke 04, AC Sparta Prag, ASPIRE Academy Qatar, FSV Mainz 05, TSG Ailingen, SG Meckenbeuren/ Kehlen, MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen,SV Kressbronn, SG Fischbach/ Schnetzenhausen, VfL Brochenzell, VfB Friedrichshafen, FC Kluftern
Year 2009 
Best player:Maximilian Meyer (FC Schalke 04)
Best goalkeeper:Patrick Nothaft (FC Bayern München)
Best scorer: Kevin Krottke (Borussia Dortmund)
Results:1. FC Schalke 04
2. AC Sparta Prag
3. Roter Stern Belgrad
4. FC Basel 1893
Participants:Celtic Glasgow, FC Bayern München, KKS Lech Posen, VfB Stuttgart, MTK Budapest, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, FSA Magna Wien, FC Schalke 04, FC Basel 1893, Borussia Dortmund, Roter Stern Belgrad, Hertha BSC Berlin, Sparta Prag, Eintracht Frankfurt, FK Olimpik Sarajevo, DSC Arminia Bielefeld, VfB Friedrichshafen, MTU-LZ Leistungszentrum, TSV Tettnang, TSG Ailingen, VfL Bronchenzell, SG Kehlen/Meckenb., Sportfr. Friedrichshafen, FV Langenargen

Year 2008 
Best player:Derflinger Chrissi (FC Bayern München)
Best goalkeeper:Stosic Nikolai (Roter Stern Belgrad)
Best scorer:Emre Can (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Results:1. Eintracht Frankfurt
2. VfB Stuttgart
3. Roter Stern Belgrad
4. FSA Magna Wien
Participants:Tottenham Hotspur, FC Bayern München, ASPIRE Academy Qatar, VfB Stuttgart, FC Karpaty Lviv, TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, Roter Stern Belgrad, Borussia Dortmund, Ferencvaros Budapest, Eintracht Frankfurt, FC Basel 1893, FSV Mainz 05, AC Sparta Prag, 1. FC Nürnberg, FK Olimpik Sarajevo, Schalke 04, VfB Friedrichshafen, MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen, SV Ettenkirch, TSV Tettnang , VfL Brochenzell, TSG Ailingen, FC Kluftern, SV Bermatingen
Year 2007 
Best player:Patryk Jedrzejczyk (VfB Stuttgart)
Best goalkeeper:Karius Loris (VfB Stuttgart)
Best scorer:Draxler Julian (FC Schalke 04)
Results:1. VfB Stuttgart
2. Borussia Dortmund
3. Hannover 96
4. FC 1893 Basel
Participants:PSV Eindhoven, FC Bayern München, Austria Wien, Besiktas Istanbul, FC Schalke 04, Roter Stern Belgrad, Red Bull Salzburg, VfB Stuttgart, Sparta Prag, Hertha BSC Berlin, FC Basel 1893, FK Olimpik Sarajevo, Eintracht Frankfurt, U-15 Luxemburg, Borussia Dortmund, Hannover 96, VfB Friedrichshafen, MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen, TSV Tettnang, SC Markdorf, TSG Ailingen, SG Schnetzenh./Fischb., Sportfr. Friedrichshafen, SV Kressbronn

Year 2006 
Best player:Massamba Mandiangu (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
Best goalkeeper:Marc-Andre Ter Stegen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
Best scorer:Giacomo Serrone (Borussia Dortmund)
Results:1. Borussia Dortmund
2. Austria Wien
3. Eintracht Frankfurt
4. Borussia Mönchengladbach
Participants:Eintracht Frankfurt, Austria Wien, AC Sparta Prag, Borussia Dortmund, SC Friedrichshafen, TSV Tettnang, FC Ujpest Budapest, SG Schnetz./Fischbach, PSV Eindhoven, Borussia Mönchengladbach, U-15 Luxemburg, VfB Friedrichshafen, Toulouse FC, SV Werder Bremen, VfB Stuttgart, SV Oberteuringen, Red Bull Salzburg, TSV Eriskirch, FC Basel 1893, MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen, FC Bayern München, Roter Stern Belgrad, SG Kluftern/ Immenstaad, SC Freiburg
Year 2005 
Best player: Berkan Afsarli (VfB Stuttgart)
Best goalkeeper:Redzepagic Samir (Nationalteam Luxemburg)
Best scorer:Fatmir Ferati (FC Schalke 04)
Results:1. Austria Wien
2. VfB Stuttgart
3. Borussia Dortmund
4. FC Schalke 04
Participants:Borussia Mönchengladbach, AS Trencin, Eintracht Frankfurt, AC Milan "Bianco", TSV Tettnang, U-15 Liechtenstein, AC Milan "Rossonero", FK Olimpik Sarajevo, MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen, Borussia Dortmund, U-15 Luxemburg, PSG Friedrichshafen, VFB Stuttgart, Austria Wien, Grasshoppers Zürich, O'teuringen/Ettenkirch, FC Winterthur, TSG Ailingen , AC Sparta Prag, VFB Friedrichshafen, FC Schalke 04, FC Basel, Schnetzenhausen/ Fischbach, 1.FC Kaiserslautern

Year 2004 
Best player:Ekrim Engin (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
Best goalkeeper:Harris Mesic (MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen)
Best scorer:Dennis Dovidat (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
Results:1. Borussia Mönchengladbach
2. Borussia Dortmund
3. FC 1893 Basel
4. MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen
Participants:Bayer 04 Leverkusen, SC/FC Friedrichshafen, SW Casino Bregenz, FC Winterthur, Borussia Mönchengladbach, U-15 Liechtenstein, PSG Friedrichshafen, Borussia Dortmund, AKA Vorarlberg, SSV Ulm 1846, 1. FC Nürnberg, TSV Tettnang, Sportfreunde Friedrichshafen, Austria Wien, TSV 1860 München, VFB Friedrichshafen, FC 1893 Basel, SG Kluftern/ Immenstaad, VFB Stuttgart, 1. FC Kaiserslautern, Grasshoppers Zürich, SC Freiburg, MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen
Year 2003 
Best player:Jefferson Campos (Grasshoppers Zürich)
Best goalkeeper:Kevin Straub (MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen)
Best scorer:Raphael Lorenz (Borussia Dortmund)
Results:1. FC Winterthur
2. VFB Stuttgart
3. Borussia Dortmund
4. SC Freiburg
Participants:FC Bayern München, SC Freiburg, Borussia Dortmund, FC Winterthur, Grasshoppers Zürich, VFB Friedrichshafen, VFB Stuttgart, FV Olympia Laupheim, MTU-LZ Friedrichshafen, SSV Ulm 1846, FC Memmingen, 1. FC Nürnberg, Casino Bregenz, FC St. Gallen, Stuttgarter Kickers, FC Schaffhausen