Spielplan Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016

SpielZeitGruppePaarungErgebnis
108:30 UhrMSchalke 04 : NK Dinamo Zagreb1:0
208:40 UhrMAltinordu FK : AC Mailand1:1
308:50 UhrMTSG Ailingen : Olimpik Sarajevo2:3
409:00 UhrTEintracht Frankfurt : Chelsea FC2:0
509:10 UhrTMTU LZ Friedrichshafen : Ajax Amsterdam1:4
609:20 UhrTSGM Fischbach/Schnetz. : FC St. Gallen0:8
709:30 UhrMSchalke 04 : Altinordu FK2:1
809:40 UhrMNK Dinamo Zagreb : AC Mailand2:2
909:50 UhrTEintracht Frankfurt : MTU LZ Friedrichshafen5:0
1010:00 UhrMTSG Ailingen : Schalke 042:8
1110:10 UhrTChelsea FC : Ajax Amsterdam2:4
1210:20 UhrTSGM Fischbach/Schnetz. : Eintracht Frankfurt0:8
1310:30 UhrMOlimpik Sarajevo : Altinordu FK1:6
1410:40 UhrMNK Dinamo Zagreb : TSG Ailingen8:0
1510:50 UhrMAC Mailand : Schalke 042:1
1611:00 UhrTFC St. Gallen : MTU LZ Friedrichshafen5:0
1711:10 UhrMOlimpik Sarajevo : NK Dinamo Zagreb1:2
1811:20 UhrTChelsea FC : SGM Fischbach/Schnetz.13:0
1911:30 UhrTAjax Amsterdam : Eintracht Frankfurt2:2
2011:40 UhrMAltinordu FK : TSG Ailingen8:0
2111:50 UhrMAC Mailand : Olimpik Sarajevo7:0
2212:00 UhrUBorussia Mönchengladbach : SV Kressbronn9:1
2312:10 UhrURight to Dream : Manchester United4:3
2412:20 UhrUFC Barcelona "Grana" : VfB Friedrichshafen II6:0
2512:30 Uhr16TuS Immenstaad : FC Barcelona "Blau" 0:6
2612:40 Uhr16Benfica Lissabon : VfB Friedrichshafen I6:0
2712:50 Uhr16FC Bayern München : Borussia Dortmund2:2
2813:00 Uhr Einlage 
2913:10 UhrTFC St. Gallen : Chelsea FC2:2
3013:20 UhrTMTU LZ Friedrichshafen : SGM Fischbach/Schnetz.1:0
3113:30 UhrMNK Dinamo Zagreb : Altinordu FK0:1
3213:40 UhrTAjax Amsterdam : FC St. Gallen0:0
3313:50 UhrMTSG Ailingen : AC Mailand0:7
3414:00 UhrMSchalke 04 : Olimpik Sarajevo8:1
3514:10 UhrTChelsea FC : MTU LZ Friedrichshafen2:0
3614:20 UhrTSGM Fischbach/Schnetz. : Ajax Amsterdam0:9
3714:30 UhrTEintracht Frankfurt : FC St. Gallen2:0
3814:40 UhrUBorussia Mönchengladbach : Right to Dream1:0
3914:50 UhrUSV Kressbronn : Manchester United0:8
4015:00 Uhr16TuS Immenstaad : Benfica Lissabon0:6
4115:10 UhrUFC Barcelona "Grana" : Borussia Mönchengladbach5:0
4215:20 Uhr16FC Barcelona "Blau" : VfB Friedrichshafen I5:0
4315:30 Uhr16FC Bayern München : TuS Immenstaad5:1
4415:40 UhrUVfB Friedrichshafen II : Right to Dream0:4
4515:50 UhrUSV Kressbronn : FC Barcelona "Grana"0:3
4616:00 UhrUManchester United : Borussia Mönchengladbach1:5
4716:10 Uhr16Borussia Dortmund : Benfica Lissabon1:2
4816:20 Uhr16FC Barcelona "Blau" : FC Bayern München0:2
4916:30 Uhr16VfB Friedrichshafen I : TuS Immenstaad4:2
5016:40 UhrUVfB Friedrichshafen II : SV Kressbronn0:2
5116:50 UhrURight to Dream : FC Barcelona "Grana"1:2
5217:00 Uhr Einlage 
5317:10 Uhr16Borussia Dortmund : FC Barcelona "Blau"0:1
5417:20 UhrUManchester United : VfB Friedrichshafen II5:0
5517:30 Uhr16Benfica Lissabon : FC Bayern München2:1
5617:40 Uhr16VfB Friedrichshafen I : Borussia Dortmund0:9
5717:50 UhrUSV Kressbronn : Right to Dream0:4
5818:00 UhrUFC Barcelona "Grana" : Manchester United2:1
5918:10 UhrUBorussia Mönchengladbach : VfB Friedrichshafen II9:0
6018:20 Uhr16FC Barcelona "Blau" : Benfica Lissabon0:3
6118:30 Uhr16FC Bayern München : VfB Friedrichshafen I8:0
6218:40 Uhr16TuS Immenstaad : Borussia Dortmund0:10

Spielpan Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016

SpielZeitGruppePaarungErgebnis
108:30 UhrASchalke 04 : Ajax Amsterdam0:4
208:41 UhrAManchester United : FC Barcelona "Blau"2:5
308:52 UhrBAltinordu FK Izmir : Chelsea FC0:1
409:03 UhrBFC Barcelona "Grana" : FC Bayern München3:1
509:14 UhrCAC Mailand : Eintracht Frankfurt2:2
609:25 UhrCRight to Dream : Borussia Dortmund1:3
709:36 UhrDNK Dinamo Zagreb : FC St. Gallen0:0
809:47 UhrDBorussia M'Gladbach : Benfica Lissabon2:0
909:58 UhrASchalke 04 : Manchester United4:2
1010:09 UhrAAjax Amsterdam : FC Barcelona "Blau"4:1
1110:20 UhrBAltinordu FK Izmir : FC Barcelona "Grana"2:2
1210:31 UhrBChelsea FC : FC Bayern München2:3
1310:42 UhrCAC Mailand : Right to Dream1:2
1410:53 UhrCEintracht Frankfurt : Borussia Dortmund1:2
1511:04 UhrDNK Dinamo Zagreb : Borussia M'Gladbach0:3
1611:15 UhrDFC St. Gallen : Benfica Lissabon1:3
1711:26 Uhr Einlage 
1811:40 UhrAFC Barcelona "Blau" : Schalke 042:1
1911:51 UhrAAjax Amsterdam : Manchester United2:2
2012:02 UhrBFC Bayern München : Altinordu FK Izmir3:1
2112:13 UhrBChelsea FC : FC Barcelona "Grana"2:2
2212:24 UhrCBorussia Dortmund : AC Mailand5:1
2312:35 UhrCEintracht Frankfurt : Right to Dream2:1
2412:46 UhrDBenfica Lissabon : NK Dinamo Zagreb1:1
2512:57 UhrDFC St. Gallen : Borussia M'Gladbach2:1
2613:08 Uhr Einlage 
2713:23 Uhr V1Ajax Amsterdam : FC Barcelona "Grana"3:5 n.E.
2813:36 Uhr V2Borussia Dortmund : Benfica Lissabon6:4 n.E.
2913:49 Uhr V3FC Barcelona "Blau" : FC Bayern München0:2
3014:02 Uhr V4Eintracht Frankfurt : Borussia M'Gladbach8:7 n.E.
3114:18 Uhr Einlage 
3214:33 Uhr7+8FC Barcelona "Blau" : Benfica Lissabon4:2
3314:43 Uhr5+6Ajax Amsterdam : Borussia M'Gladbach2:3
3414:53 UhrH1FC Barcelona "Grana" : Borussia Dortmund5:4
3515:06 UhrH1FC Bayern München : Eintracht Frankfurt4:6 n.E.
3615:22 Uhr3+4Borussia Dortmund : FC Bayern München5:6 n.E.
3715:35 Uhr Vorstellung der Finalisten 
3815:40 UhrFinaleFC Barcelona "Grana" : Eintracht Frankfurt2:4
3916:00 Uhr Siegerehrung